12/03/2011 - 3° G.P. Marcellino Lucchi
Data: 12/03/2011 Luogo: Cesena (FC) Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. San Vittore - A.S.D. Borello
Cadetti-Junior | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Amerighi Fabrizio | Borello | |
2 | Scalorbi Alesandro | Team Borghi | |
3 | Oslislo Tobias | Burgawen | |
4 | Bicchlman Daniel | Traunsten | |
5 | Costabile Claudio | Com. UISP FC | |
6 | Brunelli Stefano | Borello | |
7 | Ciacci Thomas | Borello | |
8 | Zafferani Luca | Zaff Bike | |
9 | Ceredi Antonio | Riviera Azzurra | |
10 | Quadrelli Enrico | Pedale Bellariese | |
Senior | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Rezzani Michele | Annoprimo | |
2 | Lazzari Silver | Ped. Santarcangiolese | |
3 | Righi Rodolfo | Borello | |
4 | Toppa Leonardo | Bici Shop | |
5 | Di Guilmi Fabio | Borello | |
6 | Frattini Marco | Cingolani | |
7 | Mondini Gianpaolo | Borello | |
8 | Jaho Clirim | Ped. D'Oro | |
9 | Tonucci Davide | Color Service | |
10 | Ferretti Andrea | Team Young Wilds | |
Veterani | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Basili Valter | Massi Ciclyng | |
2 | Chiarolla Giuseppe | Team Adige | |
3 | Baldassari Renato | Borello | |
4 | Valloni Roberto | Falcon's Team | |
5 | Bagnara Davide | Borello | |
6 | Cortesi Davide | Velociraptor | |
7 | Evangelisti Andrea | Ped. Fermano | |
8 | Bratti Gianni | Lelli Bike | |
9 | Anniballi Michele | Borello | |
10 | Gabellini Mauro | Massi Ciclyng | |
Gentlemen | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Forti Massimo | Ped. Bellariese | |
2 | Lucchi Marcellino | Borello | |
3 | Lepri Daniele | Frecce Rosse | |
4 | Sangiorgi Andrea | Nuova Moga | |
5 | Del Maestro Marino | Oliviero | |
6 | Para Luigi | Ped. Santarcangiolese | |
7 | Giovannini Werter | Montaletto | |
8 | Tommasoli Giuliano | Oliviero | |
9 | Briccolani Daniele | Borello | |
10 | Pignotti Piero | Riviera Azzurra | |
Supergentlemen "A" | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Sancisi Michele | Ped. Santarcangiolese | |
2 | Manfroni Paolo | Italia In Miniatura | |
3 | Roncassaglia Emilio | B.D. Fast | |
4 | Inglese Angelo | Color Service | |
5 | Galeazzi Daniele | Oliviero | |
6 | Dolci Carlo | Bici Shop | |
7 | Garavini Ivano | Ped. Santarcangiolese | |
8 | Melandri Romano | Reno Bike | |
9 | Peroni Giorgio | Zanzini Bike | |
10 | Sacchetti Luciano | Ped. Gambettolese | |
Supergentlemen "B" | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Turicchia Renzo | Ped. Bellariese | |
2 | Baldassari Daniele | Ped. Santarcangiolese | |
3 | Lotti Giuseppe | Lelli Bike | |
4 | Torri Carlo | Team Trecolli | |
5 | Baldi Albertino | Ped. Bellariese | |
6 | Dall'Alpi G.Luigi | Nuova Moga | |
7 | Celli Valeriano | Lelli Bike | |
Donne | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Francesconi Elena | B.D.Fast |