07/05/2016 17° G.P. Articoli Sportivi Re Artù - Forlì
17° G.P. Articoli Sportivi Re Artù
Data: 07/05/2016
Luogo: Forlì
Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. RE ARTU'
JUNIOR-SENIOR | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Ciacci Tomas | Borello | |
2 | Bracciaroli Luca | Borello | |
3 | Alvisi Matteo | Avis Faenza | |
4 | Perla Matteo | Perla d'oro | |
5 | Della Vittoria Andrè | Borello | |
6 | Papperi Danilo | Fausto Coppi | |
7 | Tosi Alessandro | Imola Bike | |
8 | Brunelli Stefano | Borello | |
9 | Baldassari Mattia | Team Passion Faentina | |
10 | Conti Alessandro | Melania | |
11 | Mercadini Marco | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
12 | Chierici Federico | Borello | |
13 | Mercadini Mauro | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
14 | Boschetti Luca | Montaletto | |
15 | Poli Davide | Imola Bike | |
16 | Beneficati Lorenzo | Imola Bike | |
17 | Fiorucci Paolo | Bartolini | |
18 | Ferroni Fabio | Borello | |
19 | Buscarini Nathan | Valmaracing | |
20 | Leonardi Ivan | Ped. Bellariese | |
VETERANI 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Morara Massimiliano | Deka riders | |
2 | Bartolini Juri | Lelli Bike | |
3 | Bonsi Massimiliano | Deka Riders | |
4 | Del Bianco Mirko | Rock Racing | |
5 | Nanni Mirko | Vitamina Team | |
6 | Righi Rodolfo | Borello | |
7 | Salvadori Stefano | Team passion | |
VETERANI 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Mordenti Roberto | Speedy | |
2 | Donini Mario | Valmaracing | |
3 | Bratti Gianni | Lelli Bike | |
4 | Giovannini Marco | Deka Raiders | |
5 | Baldisserri Massimiliano | Lelli Bike | |
6 | Galeotti Manuele | Borello | |
7 | Bagnara Davide | Borello | |
8 | Occhiali Luca | Pedale D'oro | |
GENTLEMEN 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Galassi Mauro | Martorano '95 | |
2 | Giacomoni Gianni | AS Team | |
3 | Mentuccia Roberto | Simoncini | |
4 | Domenicali Fausto | Atletica San Patrizio | |
5 | Turci Angelo | Ped. Bellariese | |
6 | Gessaroli Ivan | Perla Verde | |
7 | Romagnoli Matteo | Pol. Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
GENTLEMEN 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Novelli Alfredo | Team Regolo | |
2 | D'Angelo Maurizio | Sartori Group | |
3 | Briccolani Daniele | Borello | |
4 | Farinelli Edgardo | Phonix Team | |
5 | Angeli Ivano | Imola Bike | |
6 | Vaccari Claudio | Sessanta allora | |
7 | Della Vittoria William | Borello | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN A | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Zuffa Renzo | Racing Team | |
2 | Fini Sandro | Franchini Sport | |
3 | Allegrini G.Franco | Perla Verde | |
4 | Farneti Franco | Club Estense | |
5 | Pasini Paolo | Vitamina Team | |
6 | Melandri Romano | Lelli Bike | |
7 | Busi Giuliano | Team Invercolor | |
8 | Treossi Renzo | Club Estense | |
9 | Garavini Ivano | Benessere e Sprot | |
10 | Ronconi Rino | Longiano Sport | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN B | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Manfroni Paolo | Benessere e Sport | |
2 | Gallarani Giorgio | Gianluca Faenza | |
3 | Bravaglia Luciano | Voltana | |
4 | Marchetti P.Giovanni | Ped. D'oro | |
5 | Della Martera Albertino | B.C. Pesaro | |
6 | Baldi Albertino | Racing Team | |
7 | Fiori Delio | Ped. Bellariese | |
8 | Baldini Luigi | Madel | |
9 | Palli Giuliano | Velociraptor | |
10 | Lanconelli Flavio | Team Virginia |