19/06/2016 Gara Agonistica Pol. Sidermc - Recupero gara del 24/04/2016
Gara amatoriale
Data: 19/06/2016
Luogo: S. Angelo di Gatteo (FC)
Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. Pol. Sidermec .lli Vitali Lattonieri
Junior-Senior | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Ciacci Tomas | Borello | |
2 | Bianchi Stefano | V.C. Sala | |
3 | Casalboni Fabio | Not Only Bike | |
4 | Della Vittoria Andrè | Borello | |
5 | Metalli Matteo | Borello | |
6 | Antonioni Luca | Servigomme Cycling Team | |
7 | Forcellini Luca | Ped. D'oro | |
8 | Casali Marco | Pedale d'Oro | |
9 | Foresi Nicolas | Melania | |
10 | Missiroli Omar | Lelli Bike | |
11 | Benfenati Stefano | San Patrizio | |
12 | Apollonio Stefano | Frecce Rosse | |
13 | Boschetti Luca | Montaletto | |
14 | Ponsi Manuel | Pol. Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
15 | Perronace Vincenzo | Team Cingolani | |
16 | Antitormi Massimo | Monte Ciarense | |
Veterani 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Cinni Devis | Rock Racing | |
2 | Lazzari Silver | Rock Racing | |
3 | Tonucci Davide | Service Gomme | |
4 | Bartolini Gianni | Verucchio | |
5 | Balloni G.Luca | Sartori Group | |
6 | Domeniconi Michele | Pol. Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
7 | Del Bianco Mirco | Rock Racing | |
Veterani 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Donini Mario | Valmaracing | |
2 | Cherubini Paolo | Rock Racing | |
3 | Silighini Ermanno | Speedy | |
4 | Lucchi Gian Luca | Borello | |
5 | Guiducci Fulvio | Lelli Bike | |
6 | Ravaioli Marco | Lelli Bike | |
7 | Evangelisti Stefano | Speedy | |
Gentlemen 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Sartori Roberto | Group Sartori | |
2 | Savorani Davide | Lelli Bike | |
3 | Frisoni Gabriele | Frecce Rosse | |
4 | Tonti Roberto | Melania | |
5 | Mencarelli Damiano | Look Cycling | |
6 | Mencarelli Cristiano | Cicli Copparo | |
7 | Gamberini G.Piero | Azzurra | |
Gentlemen 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Pesaresi Renzo | Benessere e Sport | |
2 | Tommaselli Giuliano | Perla Verde | |
3 | Liverani Massimo | Voltana | |
4 | Fantini Claudio | Valmaracing | |
5 | Novelli Alfredo | Team Regolo | |
6 | Antonini Arnoldo | Benessere e Sport | |
7 | Gamboni Giorgio | Perla Verde | |
Supergentlemen A | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Melandri Romano | Lelli Bike | |
2 | Garavini Ivano | Benessere e Sprot | |
3 | Pasini Paolo | Vitamina Team | |
4 | Roncassaglia Emilio | Benessere e Sport | |
5 | Treossi G.Garlo | Estense | |
6 | Santoni Glauco | Benessere e Sport | |
7 | Celato Bartolomeo | Benessere e Sport | |
Supergentlemen b | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Fiori Delio | Ped. Bellariese | |
2 | Dolci Carlo | Bici Club Caffè | |
3 | Manfroni Paolo | Benessere e Sport | |
4 | Della Martera Albertino | B.C. Pesaro | |
5 | Marchetti P.Giovanni | Ped. D'oro | |
Donne | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Patrignani Mariangela | Benessere e Sport |