26/06/2016 1° Trofeo "Mamma Lella" Roncadello (FC)
1° Trofeo "Mamma Lella"
Data: 26/06/2016
Luogo: Roncadello (FC)
Società organizzatrice: Ped. Forlivese
JUNIOR | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Poli Davide | Imola Bike | |
2 | Casalboni Fabio | Pol. Sammaurese NOB | |
3 | Beneficati Lorenzo | Imola Bike | |
4 | Facchinetti Luca | Filtri | |
5 | Onofri Giacomo | Borello | |
SENIOR | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Amerighi Fabrizio | Borello | |
2 | Benfenati Andrea | F.R.C. | |
3 | Calagretti Mario | Team Effe | |
4 | Babini Stefano | Vitamina Team | |
5 | Melchiori Alessandro | Butti | |
6 | Scarpellini Daniele | La Torre Batmania | |
7 | Brunelli Stefano | Borello | |
8 | Balducci Erik | Imola Bike | |
9 | Panbianco Filippo | Vitamina Team | |
10 | Della Vittoria Andrè | Borello | |
VETERANI | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Domeniconi Michele | Pol. Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
2 | Bartolini Gianni | Verucchio | |
3 | Nanni Mirko | Vitamina Team | |
4 | Gualandi Fabrizio | Imola Bike | |
5 | Pracucci Andrea | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
6 | Morganti Andrea | Imola Bike | |
7 | Brunacci Stefano | Pol. Sammaurese NOB | |
8 | Salvatori Stefano | Team passion | |
VETERANI 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Bagnara Davide | Borello | |
2 | Zini Roberto | Lelli Bike | |
3 | Silighini Ermanno | Speedy | |
4 | Bizzocchi Andrea | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
5 | Castellucci Rocco | Melania | |
6 | Maffei Pompilio | Benessere e Sport | |
7 | Magrini Giacomo | Audax Piobbico | |
8 | Guerrini Gabriele | Voltana | |
9 | Gonzales Marco | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
10 | Renzi Devid | Frecce Rosse | |
GENTLEMEN 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Savorani Davide | Lelli Bike | |
2 | Stopazzini Fabrizio | Sportissimo | |
3 | Frisoni Gabriele | Frecce Rosse | |
4 | Sartori Roberto | Group Sartori | |
5 | Alibrando Fortunato | Azzurra | |
6 | Troiano Giuseppe | Borello | |
7 | Faggion Mario | Rovolon Pozza | |
8 | Benzi G.Paolo | Speedy | |
9 | Turci Angelo | Ped. Bellariese | |
10 | Ballarin Daiele | Perla Verde | |
GENTLEMEN 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Antonini Arnldo | Benessere e Sport | |
2 | Tomassoli Giuliano | Perla Verde | |
3 | Giovannini Werter | Montaletto | |
4 | Angeli Ivano | Imola Bike | |
5 | Masciulli Giuseppe | Ped. Bellariese | |
6 | Zannoni Maurizio | Racing Team | |
7 | Baldiserra Walter | Ped. D'Oro | |
8 | Para P.Luigi | Benessere e Sport | |
9 | Bardoncni Aurelio | Imola Bike | |
10 | Novelli Alfredo | Regolo | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN A | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Melandri Romano | Lelli Bike | |
2 | Bindi Marco | Bike Ballero | |
3 | Roncassaglia Emilio | Benessere Sport | |
4 | Treossi G.Carlo | C.. Estense | |
5 | Garavini Ivano | Benessere e Sprot | |
6 | Zuffa Renzo | Racing Team | |
7 | Muccioli Andrea | Team Oliviero | |
8 | Allegrini G.Franco | Perla Verde | |
9 | Peroni Giorgio | Ped. Bellariese | |
10 | Ferri Urbano | Perla Verde | |
SUPERGENTEMEN B | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Venturini Adriano | Team Passion Faentina | |
2 | Manfroni Paolo | Benessere e Sport | |
3 | Marchetti P.Giovanni | Ped. D'oro | |
4 | Baldi Albertino | Racing Team | |
5 | Fiori Delio | Ped. Bellariese | |
6 | Bragaglia Luciano | S.C. Voltana | |
7 | Prina Romano | Fantoni | |
8 | Bresciani Paolo | Valbidente | |
9 | Del Bianco Alessandro | Bici Pesaro | |
10 | Della Martera Albertino | B.C. Pesaro |