13/05/2017 18° G.P. Art. Sport. Re Artù
18° G.P. Art. Sport: Re Artù
Data: 13/05/2017
Luogo: Forlì (FC)
Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. Ped. Forlivese
JUNIOR-SENIOR | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Ferroni Fabio | Romagna Cycling | |
2 | Brunelli Stefano | Borello | |
3 | Balducci Erik | Imola Bike | |
4 | Musini Diego | Bartolini | |
5 | Perla Matteo | NOB | |
6 | Mercadini Marco | Ped. Bellariese | |
7 | Della Vittoria Andrè | Borello | |
8 | Caporossi Christian | Imola Bike | |
9 | Alvisi Matteo | Jader Life | |
10 | Vignini Juri | MTB Bike 2011 | |
11 | Incerti Davide | Club M.T.B. | |
12 | Foresi Nicolas | Melania | |
13 | Casali Marco | Borello | |
14 | Onofri Giacomo | Borello | |
15 | Manzi Matteo | Supernova Factoring | |
16 | De Angelis Simone | NOB | |
17 | Mura Luis Osvaldo | Romagna Racing | |
18 | Pari William | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
19 | Leonardi Ivan | Ped. Bellariese | |
20 | Pantieri Emanuele | Romagna Bike | |
VETERANI 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Calagretti Mario | Effe | |
2 | Gasperoni Federico | Ped. D'Oro | |
3 | Della Valle Andrea | S.Marino Bike Team | |
4 | Bartolini Gianni | Pedale D'Oro | |
5 | Allegrucci Daniele | Bartolini | |
6 | Marangoni Luca | Passion | |
7 | Antidormi Massimo | Vitamina Team | |
8 | Antonini Paolo | Pedale d'oro | |
9 | Soccodato Marco | Ped. Forlivese | |
10 | Gobbi Roberto | Aquilotti | |
VETERANI 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Baldisserri Massimiliano | Lelli Bike | |
2 | Sintoni Marco | Team Passion | |
3 | Zini Roberto | Lelli Bike | |
4 | Del Bianco Mirco | Rock Racing | |
5 | Donini Mario | Valmaracing | |
6 | Silighini Ermanno | Speedy | |
7 | Zaccaria Maurizio | Motor Bike | |
8 | Martignani Roberto | Borello | |
9 | Forestieri Alessandro | Deka Raiders Team | |
10 | Bagnara Davide | Borello | |
GENTLEMEN 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Mencarelli Damiano | Look Cycling | |
2 | Sartori Roberto | Cicli Tonti | |
3 | Savorani Davide | Lelli Bike | |
4 | Gabellini Mauro | G.S. Sartori | |
5 | Garavini Fabrizio | Borello | |
6 | Pettazzoni Marco | Sport Bike | |
7 | Turci Angelo | Ped. Bellariese | |
8 | Giulietti Luigi | San Marino Race Team | |
9 | Bratti Gianni | Lelli Bike | |
10 | Guerra Cesare | San Patrizio | |
GENTLEMEN 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Fantini Claudio | Ped. D'Oro | |
2 | Zannoni Davide | Ped. D'oro | |
3 | Antonini Arnoldo | Benessere e Sport | |
4 | Troiano Giuseppe | Borello | |
5 | Boccarossa Valter | Racing Team | |
6 | Novelli Alfredo | Benessere e Sport | |
7 | Giovannini Verter | Montaletto | |
8 | Tommasoli Giuliano | Perla Verde | |
9 | Gramigni Paolo | Sartori | |
10 | Gadoni Giovanni | Sport Bike | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN "A" | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Allegrini G.Franco | Perla Verde | |
2 | Farneti Franco | Club Estense | |
3 | Zanotti Mario | Imola Bike | |
4 | Drei Gilberto | Racing Team | |
5 | Melandri Romano | Lelli Bike | |
6 | Lamberti Alberto | Team Vallone | |
7 | Celato Bartolomeo | Benessere e Sport | |
8 | Masciulli Giuseppe | Ped. Bellariese | |
9 | Garavini Ivano | Benessere e Sprot | |
10 | Barzanti Alberto | Benessere e Sport | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN "B" | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Incerti Mario | Club Estense | |
2 | Fiori Delio | Ped. Bellariese | |
3 | Venturini Adriano | Team Passion | |
4 | Manfroni Paolo | Benessere e Sport | |
5 | Roncassaglia Emilio | Benessere e Sport | |
6 | Baldassari Daniele | B.C. Pesaro | |
7 | Forcellni Antonio | Ped. D'oro | |
8 | Lancomelli Mauro | Team Virginia | |
9 | Della Martera Albertino | Bici Club Pesaro | |
10 | Zuffa Renzo | Racing Team | |
DONNE | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Patrignani Mariangela | Benessere e Sport |