09/09/2017 33° Memorial Silvano Fabbri
33° Memorial Silvano Fabbri
Data: 09/09/2017
Luogo: Villa Seva (FC)
Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. Pedale Forlivese
JUNIOR-SENIOR | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Beneficati Lorenzo | Imola Bike | |
2 | Plutino Pietro Silvio | Simo Bike | |
3 | Della Vittoria Andrè | Borello | |
4 | Malaguti Matteo | Simo Bike | |
5 | Barchi Christian | Cannondale Gobbi | |
6 | Amerighi Fabrizio | Imola Bike | |
7 | Bracciaroli Luca | Borello | |
8 | Lacchini Mattia | Team LNC Jolly Wear | |
9 | Antonini Andrea | Team Giuliadori | |
10 | Lacchini Samuele | Team LNC Jolly Wear | |
11 | Onofri Giacomo | Borello | |
12 | Piancastelli Fabio | Imola Bike | |
13 | Marzari Enrico | Pool 2000 | |
14 | Leonardi Ivan | Ped. Bellariese | |
15 | Martino Raffaele | Simo Bike | |
16 | Cavallo Marco | Simo Bike | |
VETERANI 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Morri Marco | Ped. Bellariese | |
2 | Soccodato Marco | Ped. Forlivese | |
3 | Busa Alessandro | Montaletto | |
4 | Bucci Marco | Valmaracing | |
5 | Antonini Paolo | Pedale d'oro | |
6 | Dolcre Elieso | Sambi | |
7 | Morara Massimiliano | Imola Bike | |
8 | Bonaldi Enrico | Freedom Bike | |
9 | Cavazza Cristian | Lelli Bike | |
10 | Magni Francesco | Valmaracing | |
VETERANI 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Lazzari Silver | Rock Racing | |
2 | Morigi Gianni | Lelli Bike | |
3 | Vimini Federico | Team Ciclismo 2014 | |
4 | Lucchi Gian Luca | Borello | |
5 | Buratti Francesco | Sport Bike | |
6 | Mordenti Roberto | Speedy | |
7 | Baldisserri Massimiliano | Lelli Bike | |
8 | Bagnara Davide | Borello | |
9 | Evangelisti Andrea | Born to | |
10 | Donini Mario | Valmaracing | |
GENTLEMEN 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Savorani Davide | Lelli Bike | |
2 | Garavini Fabrizio | Borello | |
3 | Alibrando Fortunato | Azzurra | |
4 | Gamberini G.Piero | Azzurra | |
5 | Mondaini Mauro | Benessere e Sport | |
6 | Giacomoni Gianni | AS Team | |
7 | Mencarelli Damiano | Look Cycling | |
8 | Giardina Paolo | Artusiana | |
9 | Guerrini Gabriele | Voltana | |
10 | Venturi Alberto | Solo Bici | |
GENTLEMEN 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Santoni Federico | Ped. Bellariese | |
2 | Novelli Alfredo | Benessere e Sport | |
3 | Troiano Giuseppe | Borello | |
4 | Pesaresi Renzo | Benessere e Sport | |
5 | Gadoni Giovanni | Sport Bike | |
6 | Zannoni Davide | Ped. D'oro | |
7 | Amadori Roberto | Planet | |
8 | Valentini Claudio | Benessere e Sport | |
9 | Lorenzi Adriano | Sartori Group | |
10 | Angeli Ivano | Imola Bike | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN A | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Treossi G.Carlo | C. Estense | |
2 | Urbinati Orfeo | Team Del Capitano | |
3 | Drei Gilberto | Racing Team | |
4 | Zanotti Mario | Imola Bike | |
5 | Paolini Mauro | Racing Team | |
6 | Lamberti Otello | Team Vallone | |
7 | Bindi Marco | Team Ballero | |
8 | Allegrini G.Franco | Perla Verde | |
9 | Melandri Romano | Lelli Bike | |
10 | Peroni Giorgio | Ped. Bellariese | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN B | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Manfroni Paolo | Benessere e Sport | |
2 | Roncassaglia Emilio | Benessere e Sport | |
3 | Dolci Carlo | Giugliadori | |
4 | Marchetti P.Giovanni | Ped. D'oro | |
5 | Baldassari Daniele | B.C. Pesaro | |
6 | Della Martera Albertino | Bici Club Pesaro | |
7 | Baldi Albertino | Racing Team | |
8 | Battisti Lucio | Giuliodori | |
9 | Fiori Delio | Ped. Bellariese | |
10 | Bragaglia Luciano | S.C. Voltana | |
DONNE | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Patrignani Mariangela | Benessere e Sport |