04/12/2011 Escursioni Autunnali MTB-Ciclocross
Data: 04/12/2011
Luogo: Case Castagnoli
Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. Case Castagnoli
Cadetti MTB Ciclocross | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Societa | |
1 | Capece Mattia | KTM Forti Liberi | |
2 | Bucci Emanuele | Team Bike Valconca | |
3 | Pulisi Daniele | Fed. Ciclistica San Marino | |
4 | Tiberi Enrico | Mondo Bici | |
5 | Ferrari Enrico | Zanetti Team | |
6 | Bedetti Manuel | Team Bike Valconca | |
Junior MTB-Ciclocross | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Societa | |
1 | Nicolini Marco | Team Essere Switcn | |
2 | Francioni Luca | Penna Rossa | |
3 | Tiberi Enrico | Mondo Bici | |
4 | Sirri Sandro | Artusianabike | |
5 | Cerilli Alessandro | Team Bike Valconca | |
6 | Pazzini Marco | San Marino MTB | |
Senior MTB-Ciclocross | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Societa | |
1 | Curcio Marco | Surfing Shop | |
2 | Zanetti Gianni | Team Zanetti | |
3 | Gasperoni Marco | Open Team | |
4 | Manna Roberto | V.C. Cingolani | |
5 | Bartolini Gianni | Borello | |
6 | Leardini Loris | Euro Bike | |
7 | Renzini Carlo Alberto | Team Bike Valconca | |
8 | Sirotti Matteo | Venturi | |
9 | Selva Federico | San Marino MTB | |
10 | Riva Roberto | Pol. 5 cerchi | |
Veterani MTB-Ciclocross | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Societa | |
1 | Monti Fabio | Surfing Shop | |
2 | Raggini Roberto | Scorpion Bike | |
3 | Tontini Marco | Mondo Bici | |
4 | Galuzzi Rusi | H.30 Race Team | |
5 | Bartolucci Patrizio | Black Riders | |
6 | Giacomoni Massimo | Black Riders | |
7 | Galamini Maurizio | Velociraptor | |
8 | Sarnicola G.Luca | Folgore | |
9 | Guizzoni Gabriele | Team Bike Valconca | |
10 | Bartolini Gianni | San Marino MTB | |
11 | Marini Diomino | Sbub Bike | |
Gentlemen MTB-Ciclocross | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Societa | |
1 | Rossi Mario | Scorpion Bike | |
2 | Salvatori Stefano | Surfing Shop | |
3 | Arfilli Gabriele | Hobby Bike | |
4 | Beretozzi Davide | Matteoni Cicli | |
5 | Zonzini Silvio | Pedale D'oro | |
6 | Pazzini Gerardo | San Marino MTB | |
7 | Masini Stefano | Sbub Bike | |
8 | Casadei Massimo | Cicli Venturi | |
9 | Vanni Solfrini | Team Zanetti | |
10 | Moretti Marino | San Marino MTB | |
Supergentlemen MTB-Ciclocross | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Societa | |
1 | Zannoni Serafino | Valconca Ottica Biondi | |
2 | Giulianelli Mario | Mondo Bici | |
3 | Sorci Pio | Cesena Bike | |
4 | Pavolucci Giorgio | Super Team | |
Donne | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Societa | |
1 | Biondi Natascia | Surfing Shop | |
2 | Taddei Loredana | San Marino MTB |