19/02/2017 - 2° Trofeo Oscar e Luca
2° Trofeo Oscar e Luca
Data: 19/02/2017
Luogo: Santarcangelo di Romanga
Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. Benessere e Sport
JUNIOR-SENIOR | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Fioretti Riccardo | Giuliodori | |
2 | Brunelli Stefano | Borello | |
3 | Scottini Samuele | Giuliodori | |
4 | Mercadini Marco | Ped. Bellariese | |
5 | Antonioni Luca | D. Bike | |
6 | Pugliesi Daniele | Black | |
7 | Chiominto Giordano | Virtus | |
8 | Renzi G.Mario | Frecce Rosse | |
9 | Conti Alessandro | Melania | |
10 | Berti Andrea | Bike Team | |
VETERANI 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Calagretti Mario | Effe | |
2 | Baldassari Andrea | Passion | |
3 | Berardi Francesco | Falcon's | |
4 | Ballani G. Luca | Team Ciclismo | |
5 | Soccodato Marco | Ped. Forlivese | |
6 | Trombetta Diego | Bike Cingoli | |
7 | Antidormi Massimo | Vitamina Team | |
VETERANI 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Lazzari Silver | Rock Racing | |
2 | Mordenti Roberto | Speedy | |
3 | Volpe Daniele | Frecce Rosse | |
4 | Silighini Ermanno | Speedy | |
5 | Baldisserri Massimiliano | Lelli Bike | |
6 | Amati Roberto | Falcon's | |
7 | Valloni Roberto | Falcon's | |
GENTLEMEN 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Sartori Roberto | G.S. Sartori | |
2 | Mondaini Mauro | Benessere e Sport | |
3 | Frisoni Gabriele | Frecce Rosse | |
4 | Andreoni Roberto | G.S. Sartori | |
5 | Drudi Marcello | Falcon's Team | |
6 | Gabellini Mauro | G.S. Sartori | |
GENTLEMEN 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Lepri Daniele | Frecce Rosse | |
2 | Zannoni Davide | Ped. D'oro | |
3 | Zannoni Maurizio | Racing Team | |
4 | Fantini Claudio | Ped. D'Oro | |
5 | Guidi Nevio | Falcon's | |
6 | Antonini Arnldo | Benessere e Sport | |
7 | Ceccaroni Mario | Benessere e Sport | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN A | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Celato Bartolomeo | Benessere e Sport | |
2 | Melandri Romano | Lelli Bike | |
3 | Mascetti Piero | Benessere Sport | |
4 | Mattioli Valter | Bici Club | |
5 | Masciulli Giuseppe | Ped. Bellariese | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN B | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Lanconelli Flavio | Team Virginia | |
2 | Fiori Delio | Ped. Bellariese | |
3 | Della Martera Albertino | Bici Club | |
4 | Marchetti P.Giovanni | Ped. D'oro | |
5 | Manfroni Paolo | Benessere e Sport |