18/03/2017 G.P. Marcellino Lucchi
9° G.P. Marcellino Lucchi - 4° Mem. Benedetti
Data: 18/03/2017
Luogo: San Vittore - Cesena (FC)
Società organizzatrice: Pol. San Vittore - Alfio Tani
JUNIOR-SENIOR | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Borchi Cristian | Cannondale | |
2 | Bracciaroli Luca | Borello | |
3 | Baldassarri Mattia | Team Passion | |
4 | Broccoli Luca | Borello | |
5 | Antonioni Luca | Bi Bike | |
6 | Mercadini Marco | Ped. Bellariese | |
7 | Lucchi Raffaele | S.Vittore | |
8 | Costabile Claudio | Borello | |
9 | Tosi Alessandro | Romagna Cycling | |
10 | Boschetti Luca | Ped. Bellariese | |
11 | Menaresi Otis | Romagna Cycling | |
12 | Conti Alessandro | Melania | |
13 | Onofri Giacomo | Borello | |
14 | Ricci Bitti Davide | Romagna Cycing | |
15 | Ferroni Fabio | Romagna Cycling | |
VETERANI 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Pierini Mirko | Team Ciclismo | |
2 | Bartolini Gianni | Pedale D'Oro | |
3 | Morara Massimiliano | Imola Bike | |
4 | Della Valle Andrea | S.Marin Bike Team | |
5 | Berardi Francesco | Falcon's | |
6 | Migani Andrea | Ped. Bellariese | |
7 | Antonini Paolo | Pedale d'oro | |
VETERANI 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Cappellini Matteo | La Torre Batmania | |
2 | Giuliani Massimo | Borello | |
3 | Di Pilato G.Luigi | Borello | |
4 | Valloni Roberto | Falcon's | |
5 | Bagnoli Massimiliano | Cicli Neri | |
6 | Bergamini Thomas | Deka Rider | |
7 | Salvadori Stefano | Team passion | |
GENTLEMEN 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Bisi Ivo | Phonix | |
2 | Beccari Renzo | Phonix | |
3 | Soldi Italo | Born to win | |
4 | Giulietti Luigi | San Marino Race | |
5 | Mencarelli Cristiano | Cicli Project | |
6 | Turci Angelo | Ped. Bellariese | |
7 | Melandri G.Franco | Lelli Bike | |
GENTLEMEN 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Troiano Giuseppe | Borello | |
2 | Baldini Massimo | Cicli Tonti | |
3 | Ceccaroni Mario | Benessere e Sport | |
4 | Innocentini Walter | Velo Club Cattolica | |
5 | Boffi Franco | Borghi Racing | |
6 | Lepri Daniele | Frecce Rosse | |
7 | Gadoni Giovanni | Sport Bike Delsante | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN A | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Didone Antonio | Borello | |
2 | Melandri Romano | Lelli Bike | |
3 | Zanotti Mario | Imola Bike | |
4 | Drei Gilberto | Racing Team | |
5 | Mascetti Piero | Benessere e Sport | |
6 | Marinoni Gabriele | Team Giuliadori | |
7 | Bissini Lorenzo | Torpado Bike | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN B | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Venturini Adriano | Team Passion | |
2 | Canossa Alberto | M.T.B. Mirandola | |
3 | Roncassaglia Emilio | Benessere e Sport | |
4 | Manfroni Paolo | Benessere e Sport | |
5 | Fiori Delio | Ped. Bellariese | |
6 | Lotti Giuseppe | Lelli Bike | |
7 | Baldi Albertino | Racing Team | |
DONNE | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Patrignani Mariangela | Benessere e Sport |