01/05/2017 - Trofeo s3ss - Okay Moda
Trofeo s3ss -Okay Moda
Data: 01/05/2017
Luogo: Savignano sul Rubicone (FC)
Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. MEDINOX
JUNIOR-SENIOR 1^ Serie | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Putti Riccardo | Frecce Rosse | |
2 | Fabbri Jader | Jader | |
3 | Brunelli Stefano | Borello | |
4 | Fioretti Riccardo | Giuliodori | |
5 | Mercadini Marco | Ped. Bellariese | |
6 | Vigni Juri | GNUW MT.B. | |
7 | Broccoli Luca | Borello | |
8 | De Angelis Luca | NOB | |
9 | Onofri Giacomo | Borello | |
10 | Della Vittoria Andrè | Borello | |
11 | De Angelis Simone | NOB | |
12 | Serra Antonio | Borello | |
13 | Leonardi Ivan | Ped. Bellariese | |
14 | Perla Matteo | NOB | |
JUNIOR-SENIOR 2^ Serie | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Silighini Samuel | Montaletto | |
2 | Lacchini Samuele | NOB | |
3 | Piattoni Matteo | Ars et Robur | |
4 | Mazza Nerio | Medinox | |
5 | Giovanardi Nicola | Benessere e Sport | |
6 | Pironi Alessandro | Borello | |
7 | Gandelli Davide | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
VETERANI 1^ Serie | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Righi Rodolfo | Borello | |
2 | Donini Mario | Valmaracing | |
3 | Sintoni Marco | Team Passion | |
4 | Antidormi Massimo | Vitamina Team | |
5 | Mordenti Roberto | Speedy | |
6 | Gasperoni Federico | Ped. D'Oro | |
7 | Bartolini Gianni | Pedale D'Oro | |
8 | Cherubini Paolo | Rock Racing | |
9 | Della Valle Andrea | S.Marino Bike Team | |
10 | Morara Massimiliano | Imola Bike | |
VETERANI 2^ Serie | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Migani Andrea | Ped. Bellariese | |
2 | Cicconofri Paolo | Falcon's | |
3 | Bastianoni Michele | Montecchio | |
4 | Pracucci Andrea | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
5 | Zoffoli Luca | Medinox | |
6 | Guiducci Fulvio | Sport Bike | |
7 | Merciari Ivan | Ped. Bellariese | |
8 | Duranti G.Luca | Falcons | |
9 | Vandi Mirco | Montaletto | |
10 | Soccodato Marco | Ped. Forlivese | |
GENTLEMEN 1^ Serie | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Lepri Daniele | Frecce Rosse | |
2 | Sartori Roberto | Cicli Tonti | |
3 | Giulietti Luigi | San Marino Race Team | |
4 | Rubecchini Luca | Bice Club Caffè | |
5 | Brighi Fabrizio | Frecce Rosse | |
6 | Galassi Mauro | Martorano '95 | |
7 | Zannoni Davide | Ped. D'oro | |
8 | Turci Angelo | Ped. Bellariese | |
9 | Soldi Italo | Born to win | |
10 | Carloni Giovanni | Dovadolese | |
GENTLEMEN 2^ Serie | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Ricci Fabio | Team Solo Bici | |
2 | Negosanti Rudi | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
3 | Donini Davide | AIR Santarcangelo | |
4 | Ricci Sante | Ped. Bellariese | |
5 | Drudi Marcello | Falcon's Team | |
6 | Manuzzi Luciano | Borello | |
7 | Beleffi Romano | Medinox | |
8 | Benzi G.Paolo | Speedy | |
9 | Castagnoli Vittorio | Team C.B.R. | |
10 | Gamboni Giorgio | Perla Verde | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN A | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Garavini Ivano | Benessere e Sprot | |
2 | Celato Bartolomeo | Benessere e Sport | |
3 | Allegrini G.Franco | Perla Verde | |
4 | Fiorn Valerio | Montecchio | |
5 | Lazzari Ermenegildo | Perla Verde | |
6 | Zanotti Mario | Imola Bike | |
7 | Drei Gilberto | Racing Team | |
8 | Tamburini Valerio | Bici Club Pesaro | |
9 | Ferri Urbano | Perla Verde | |
SUPERGENTLEME B | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Dolci Carlo | Giugliadori | |
2 | Santoni Glauco | Benessere e Sport | |
3 | Fiori Delio | Ped. Bellariese | |
4 | Venturini Adriano | Team Passion | |
5 | Manfroni Paolo | Benessere e Sport | |
6 | Palli Giuliano | Lelli Bike | |
7 | Roncassaglia Emilio | Benessere e Sport | |
DONNE | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Patrignani Mariangela | Benessere e Sport | |
2 | Ceccarelli Monica | Scatenati |